Saturday, September 27, 2008

Jon and danny.


BFF bitches

The porn basket


Up for grabs, the fuckit list.

Um yeah


You just don,t know what'll happen!

Oh Shit!


Well there was porn playing.

The picture board.


Of porn!!

Park slope porn swap party starting


P.S.P.S.P.S

An art piece in Soho


At first i thought it was fake i'll let you decide.

Just for jer


It's super O.

Ok 3 in the morning


Another great night in NYC and i only had 2 drinks!

Up at a amazing party in the city.


All y'all should be jealous

Friday, September 26, 2008

The 5th avenue apple store


I walked a ridiculous amount tonight.

Tuesday, September 23, 2008

Another night at halo.


With the gigantic martini glasses! One's for the toast two you're under the table have three and you're under the host.

Saturday, September 20, 2008

Two paper clips fucking


Number 2 in my office porn series.

Thursday, September 18, 2008

Featured friend for September 18, Maggie!


This diabolical mastermind is responsible for the picture below. Joanne had no idea we were taking her picture! Ha ha (this is the extent of the office fun at umd :'()

Presenting Joanne


Terribly hard at "werk", there's no rest for her when it comes to getting the payroll out.

Tuesday, September 16, 2008

Down in Fell's Point.


Some senior wasn't crossing with care, they were on their way to linen world, cause discount linens don't stay put.

Good morning, Baltimore!


Another fine day in charm city.

Fabulous downtown baltimore!


I was the gayest on gay street.

Sunday, September 14, 2008

Featured friend for september 15, Eric


Poor Eric he caught retarded and has to spend his time racing for a cure.

Friday, September 12, 2008

Port of great stirrup cay


But no that's not our ship. That's the competition.

Monday, September 8, 2008

Saying goodbye to miami


Off we go.

The Norwegian sky


At port

Miami


Well a small Past of it.

Not our ship


This is the carnival ship in front of us at port

Tuesday, September 2, 2008

Kylee's cracked out version of the robot.

video
After this she started to grind my chair, yep she'll be a stripper one day.